advertisement
Forums

 

AAPL stock: Click Here

You are currently viewing the 'Friendly' Political Ranting forum
Aha!-COVID conspirators caught in the act!
Posted by: Steve G.
Date: September 15, 2020 08:42PM

It was the Socialist BLACK CROWS hurling the bats into the population.
The
CORVID Virus Conspiracy has been exposed!
Options:  Reply • Quote
Re: Aha!-COVID conspirators caught in the act!
Posted by: bfd
Date: September 15, 2020 11:09PM
But Steve, Black Crows Matter
Options:  Reply • Quote
Re: Aha!-COVID conspirators caught in the act!
Posted by: RgrF
Date: September 15, 2020 11:10PM
Quote
bfd
But Steve, Black Crows Matter

Black Bats Matter too.
Options:  Reply • Quote
Re: Aha!-COVID conspirators caught in the act!
Posted by: DeusxMac
Date: September 16, 2020 02:37AM
OT: I think that might be a magpie.
Options:  Reply • Quote
Re: Aha!-COVID conspirators caught in the act!
Posted by: testcase
Date: September 16, 2020 07:13AM
Quote
bfd
But Steve, Black Crows Matter



Looks like a mulatto crow to me. Does that matter?
Options:  Reply • Quote
Re: Aha!-COVID conspirators caught in the act!
Posted by: space-time
Date: September 16, 2020 08:10AM
Yes, crows are very intelligent birds.
Options:  Reply • Quote
Re: Aha!-COVID conspirators caught in the act!
Posted by: rjmacs
Date: September 16, 2020 11:42AM
Quote
testcase
Quote
bfd
But Steve, Black Crows Matter



Looks like a mulatto crow to me. Does that matter?

Wow. Okay.

It's a hooded crow.



rj
AKA
Vreemac, Moth of the Future
Options:  Reply • Quote
Re: Aha!-COVID conspirators caught in the act!
Posted by: bfd
Date: September 17, 2020 12:28AM
Quote
rjmacs
Quote
testcase
Quote
bfd
But Steve, Black Crows Matter



Looks like a mulatto crow to me. Does that matter?

Wow. Okay.

It's a hooded crow.

Hoodie? That goes without saying…smiley-laughing001
Options:  Reply • Quote
Re: Aha!-COVID conspirators caught in the act!
Posted by: Steve G.
Date: September 17, 2020 01:33PM
ps click right 'view image' to see the OP graphic full size. That bat is really interesting looking.
Options:  Reply • Quote
Sorry, only registered users may post in this forum.

Click here to login

Online Users

Guests: 196
Record Number of Users: 186 on February 20, 2020
Record Number of Guests: 2330 on October 25, 2018